Search

Eastern Washington Eagles tickets

Type an act, team, venue, or city. Open a row for the seat map. Independent resale — not the box office.

Eastern Washington Eagles

11 dates · page 1 of 2

Sep26
Eastern Washington Eagles vs Cal Poly Mustangs

Sat · 4:00 PM · Roos Field · Cheney, WA

Buy tickets
Oct3
Uc Davis Aggies vs Eastern Washington Eagles

Sat · 7:30 PM · UC Davis Health Stadium · Davis, CA

Buy tickets
Oct8
Northern Colorado Bears Women S Volleyball vs Eastern Washington Eagles

Thu · 6:00 PM · Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center · Greeley, CO

Buy tickets
Oct10
Eastern Washington Eagles vs Northern Colorado Bears

Sat · 4:00 PM · Roos Field · Cheney, WA

Buy tickets
Oct17
Eastern Washington Eagles vs Montana State Bobcats

Sat · 4:00 PM · Roos Field · Cheney, WA

Buy tickets
Oct29
Portland State Vikings Volleyball vs Eastern Washington Eagles

Thu · 7:00 PM · Portland State's Viking Pavilion · Portland, OR

Buy tickets
Oct31
Eastern Washington Eagles vs Montana Grizzlies

Sat · 1:00 PM · Roos Field · Cheney, WA

Buy tickets
Nov7
Idaho Vandals vs Eastern Washington Eagles

Sat · 2:00 PM · Kibbie Dome · Moscow, ID

Buy tickets
Nov14
Utah Tech Trailblazers vs Eastern Washington Eagles

Sat · 2:00 PM · Greater Zion Stadium · Saint George, UT

Buy tickets
Nov21
Eastern Washington Eagles vs Portland State Vikings

Sat · 1:00 PM · Roos Field · Cheney, WA

Buy tickets