Center Parc Stadium Tickets 2026

Shop Center Parc Stadium tickets in Atlanta, GA. BuyTickets.com is an independent resale marketplace — not the box office. Prices may be above or below face. 100% ticket guarantee.

Address

Center Parc Stadium
Atlanta, GA

Buy Center Parc Stadium tickets

Center Parc Stadium in Atlanta, GA: Sep 26 — Georgia State Panthers vs Northern Illinois Huskies; Oct 3 — Georgia State Panthers vs Old Dominion Monarchs; Oct 31 — Georgia State Panthers vs Coastal Carolina Chanticleers. Independent resale since 1999. 100% ticket guarantee.

Center Parc Stadium 2026 dates

Key stats for Center Parc Stadium

5Upcoming dates
1Cities
1Venues
Sep 26Next date

Buy Center Parc Stadium tickets online

Center Parc Stadium (Atlanta, GA) hosts live dates through 2026. Compare the listing, then pay the all-in total on checkout.buytickets.com. Center Parc Stadium is a stadium-scale building. It is not a club date and not a theater pit. Sightlines follow the field, not a proscenium. Up next on this calendar: Georgia State Panthers vs Northern Illinois Huskies, Georgia State Panthers vs Old Dominion Monarchs, Georgia State Panthers vs Coastal Carolina Chanticleers. Prices sit above or below face with demand. 100% ticket guarantee. Call 855-855-6777 if you want a person. On the board now: Sep 26 — Georgia State Panthers vs Northern Illinois Huskies; Oct 3 — Georgia State Panthers vs Old Dominion Monarchs; Oct 31 — Georgia State Panthers vs Coastal Carolina Chanticleers; Nov 14 — Georgia State Panthers vs Georgia Southern Eagles.

Home and away are different maps. Parking and club access are usually separate listings from the seat.

Best seats

Sideline between the 20s (or behind the plate) is the play view. Lower corners beat upper rails. Club and suites are a different product. Parking is usually a separate listing.

Ticket prices

Center Parc Stadium resale moves with the opponent or the headliner. Compare the map, then pay the all-in total. We do not claim “no fees.”

Why BuyTickets.com

BuyTickets.com has sold Center Parc Stadium tickets since 1999. Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.” Call 855-855-6777.

FAQ

Georgia State Panthers vs Northern Illinois Huskies tickets at Center Parc Stadium? On the board: Sep 26. Center Parc Stadium in Atlanta, GA. Resale, not the box office.

Center Parc Stadium tickets in Atlanta, GA? This page is Center Parc Stadium in Atlanta, GA. A different building in the same metro is a different map.

Is this the official Center Parc Stadium box office? No. Independent resale marketplace — not the venue, not Ticketmaster, not AXS. BuyTickets.com has sold tickets since 1999.

Is Center Parc Stadium in Atlanta, GA? TicketNetwork lists it as Center Parc Stadium in Atlanta, GA. Search the map on this page. Same-name rooms in other states are different venues.

Are Center Parc Stadium tickets guaranteed? Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. Read the guarantee. Call 855-855-6777.

Why is the price different from face? This is the resale market. Prices move with demand. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.”

City guide

Hotels near Center Parc Stadium

Map provided by Stay22 — we may earn a commission.