Shop Crafthouse Stage & Grill tickets in Pittsburgh, PA. BuyTickets.com is an independent resale marketplace — not the box office. Prices may be above or below face. 100% ticket guarantee.
Crafthouse Stage & Grill
Pittsburgh, PA
Crafthouse Stage & Grill in Pittsburgh, PA: Sep 27 — Thomas Gabriel; Oct 1 — Messer Chups; Oct 2 — Feeling Emo Party Linkin Park Night. Independent resale since 1999. 100% ticket guarantee.
Sun · 7:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct1Thu · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct2Fri · 9:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct3Sat · 8:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct4Sun · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct8Thu · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct10Sat · 8:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct11Sun · 6:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct12Mon · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct13Tue · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct14Wed · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct15Thu · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct17Sat · 8:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct18Sun · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct19Mon · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct20Tue · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct21Wed · 8:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct22Thu · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct23Fri · 8:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct25Sun · 7:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct27Tue · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct28Wed · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsOct29Thu · 7:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov1Sun · 7:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov8Sun · 7:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov9Mon · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov10Tue · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov11Wed · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov12Thu · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov13Fri · 8:00 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov19Thu · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov20Fri · 8:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsNov22Sun · 6:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsDec10Thu · 7:30 PM · Crafthouse Stage & Grill · Pittsburgh, PA
Buy ticketsCrafthouse Stage & Grill (Pittsburgh, PA) hosts live dates through 2026. Compare the listing, then pay the all-in total on checkout.buytickets.com. Crafthouse Stage & Grill is a club / small room. It is not reserved-seat arena inventory. GA floor is common. Up next on this calendar: Thomas Gabriel, Messer Chups, Feeling Emo Party Linkin Park Night. Prices sit above or below face with demand. 100% ticket guarantee. Call 855-855-6777 if you want a person. On the board now: Sep 27 — Thomas Gabriel; Oct 1 — Messer Chups; Oct 2 — Feeling Emo Party Linkin Park Night; Oct 3 — Steel Zeppelin.
Capacity is small. If it is sold, it is sold. There is rarely a lower-bowl alternative in this room.
GA floor is the default. If a listing says seated, it is a rare reserved night — believe the map. Early entry and VIP are separate SKUs.
Crafthouse Stage & Grill resale moves with the opponent or the headliner. Compare the map, then pay the all-in total. We do not claim “no fees.”
BuyTickets.com has sold Crafthouse Stage & Grill tickets since 1999. Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.” Call 855-855-6777.
Thomas Gabriel tickets at Crafthouse Stage & Grill? On the board: Sep 27. Crafthouse Stage & Grill in Pittsburgh, PA. Resale, not the box office.
Crafthouse Stage & Grill tickets in Pittsburgh, PA? This page is Crafthouse Stage & Grill in Pittsburgh, PA. A different building in the same metro is a different map.
Is this the official Crafthouse Stage & Grill box office? No. Independent resale marketplace — not the venue, not Ticketmaster, not AXS. BuyTickets.com has sold tickets since 1999.
Is Crafthouse Stage & Grill in Pittsburgh, PA? TicketNetwork lists it as Crafthouse Stage & Grill in Pittsburgh, PA. Search the map on this page. Same-name rooms in other states are different venues.
Are Crafthouse Stage & Grill tickets guaranteed? Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. Read the guarantee. Call 855-855-6777.
Why is the price different from face? This is the resale market. Prices move with demand. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.”
Map provided by Stay22 — we may earn a commission.