Crusens - Farmington Tickets 2026

Shop Crusens - Farmington tickets in Peoria, IL. BuyTickets.com is an independent resale marketplace — not the box office. Prices may be above or below face. 100% ticket guarantee.

Address

Crusens - Farmington
Peoria, IL

Buy Crusens - Farmington tickets

Crusens - Farmington in Peoria, IL: Oct 1 — Spencer Crandall; Oct 16 — Isaac Durst. Independent resale since 1999. 100% ticket guarantee.

Crusens - Farmington 2026 dates

Key stats for Crusens - Farmington

2Upcoming dates
1Cities
1Venues
Oct 1Next date

Buy Crusens - Farmington tickets online

Crusens - Farmington (Peoria, IL) hosts live dates through 2026. Compare the listing, then pay the all-in total on checkout.buytickets.com. Crusens - Farmington is not an indoor arena and not a stadium bowl. It is outdoor grounds — weather and parking are part of the night. Up next on this calendar: Spencer Crandall, Isaac Durst. Prices sit above or below face with demand. 100% ticket guarantee. Call 855-855-6777 if you want a person. On the board now: Oct 1 — Spencer Crandall; Oct 16 — Isaac Durst.

Weather is part of the night. Lawn/GA and reserved do not share a product. Gates and bags follow the venue, not this marketplace.

Best seats

Pit / reserved close to the stage is the premium ask. The lawn or GA field is how most people buy Crusens - Farmington tickets. Bring weather gear; the building does not have a roof. Limited-view and late-entry listings exist — read the row notes.

Ticket prices

Crusens - Farmington resale moves with the opponent or the headliner. Compare the map, then pay the all-in total. We do not claim “no fees.”

Why BuyTickets.com

BuyTickets.com has sold Crusens - Farmington tickets since 1999. Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.” Call 855-855-6777.

FAQ

Spencer Crandall tickets at Crusens - Farmington? On the board: Oct 1. Crusens - Farmington in Peoria, IL. Resale, not the box office.

Crusens - Farmington tickets in Peoria, IL? This page is Crusens - Farmington in Peoria, IL. A different building in the same metro is a different map.

Is this the official Crusens - Farmington box office? No. Independent resale marketplace — not the venue, not Ticketmaster, not AXS. BuyTickets.com has sold tickets since 1999.

Is Crusens - Farmington in Peoria, IL? TicketNetwork lists it as Crusens - Farmington in Peoria, IL. Search the map on this page. Same-name rooms in other states are different venues.

Are Crusens - Farmington tickets guaranteed? Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. Read the guarantee. Call 855-855-6777.

Why is the price different from face? This is the resale market. Prices move with demand. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.”

Hotels near Crusens - Farmington

Map provided by Stay22 — we may earn a commission.