Granada - Lawrence Tickets 2026

Shop Granada - Lawrence tickets in Lawrence, KS. BuyTickets.com is an independent resale marketplace — not the box office. Prices may be above or below face. 100% ticket guarantee.

Address

Granada - Lawrence
Lawrence, KS

Buy Granada - Lawrence tickets

Granada - Lawrence in Lawrence, KS: Sep 26 — Latino Landia El Desmadre Rave; Oct 1 — Lambrini Girls; Oct 16 — Boogie T. Independent resale since 1999. 100% ticket guarantee.

Granada - Lawrence 2026 dates

Key stats for Granada - Lawrence

16Upcoming dates
1Cities
1Venues
Sep 26Next date

Performers at Granada - Lawrence

Buy Granada - Lawrence tickets online

Granada - Lawrence is a live-music venue in Lawrence, KS. BuyTickets.com lists current Granada - Lawrence tickets as independent resale — not the box office, not Ticketmaster, not AXS. Granada - Lawrence is the TicketNetwork venue of that name in Lawrence, KS — not a same-name building in another city. Up next on this calendar: Latino Landia El Desmadre Rave, Lambrini Girls, Boogie T. Prices sit above or below face with demand. 100% ticket guarantee. Call 855-855-6777 if you want a person. On the board now: Sep 26 — Latino Landia El Desmadre Rave; Oct 1 — Lambrini Girls; Oct 16 — Boogie T; Oct 17 — Black Country New Road.

Open the date. The Seatics map is that event ID, not a different night with a similar name.

Best seats

Closer is louder and more expensive. A cheap upper or rear ticket is still a night at Granada - Lawrence. Read limited-view notes before you pay.

Ticket prices

Granada - Lawrence resale moves with the opponent or the headliner. Compare the map, then pay the all-in total. We do not claim “no fees.”

Why BuyTickets.com

BuyTickets.com has sold Granada - Lawrence tickets since 1999. Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.” Call 855-855-6777.

FAQ

Latino Landia El Desmadre Rave tickets at Granada - Lawrence? On the board: Sep 26. Granada - Lawrence in Lawrence, KS. Resale, not the box office.

Granada - Lawrence tickets in Lawrence, KS? This page is Granada - Lawrence in Lawrence, KS. A different building in the same metro is a different map.

Is this the official Granada - Lawrence box office? No. Independent resale marketplace — not the venue, not Ticketmaster, not AXS. BuyTickets.com has sold tickets since 1999.

Is Granada - Lawrence in Lawrence, KS? TicketNetwork lists it as Granada - Lawrence in Lawrence, KS. Search the map on this page. Same-name rooms in other states are different venues.

Are Granada - Lawrence tickets guaranteed? Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. Read the guarantee. Call 855-855-6777.

Why is the price different from face? This is the resale market. Prices move with demand. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.”

Hotels near Granada - Lawrence

Map provided by Stay22 — we may earn a commission.