Las Vegas Ballpark Tickets 2027

Photo: Halfhog, CC BY-SA 4.0

Shop Las Vegas Ballpark tickets in Las Vegas, NV. Resale prices can be above or below face value, and every order is covered by our 100% ticket guarantee.

Address

Las Vegas Ballpark
1650 S Pavilion Center Dr
Las Vegas, NV 89135

Get directions

Hotels near Las Vegas Ballpark

Map provided by Stay22 — we may earn a commission.

Buy Las Vegas Ballpark tickets

Find tickets for upcoming events at Las Vegas Ballpark in Las Vegas, NV. Every date that is on sale is listed below. 100% ticket guarantee

Las Vegas Ballpark 2027 dates

Mar 20275
Las Vegas College Baseball Classic - 3-Day Pass

Fri · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Mar 20275
Las Vegas College Baseball Classic Day One

Fri · 12:00 PM · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Mar 20276
Las Vegas College Baseball Classic Day Two

Sat · 12:00 PM · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Mar 20277
Las Vegas College Baseball Classic Day Three

Sun · 12:00 PM · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Mar 20278
BYU Cougars vs. Oregon State Beavers

Mon · 1:00 PM · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Mar 202718
Banana Ball World Tour · 3 dates

Thu · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Mar 202730
Las Vegas Aviators vs. El Paso Chihuahuas · 6 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Apr 202713
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Tacoma Rainiers · 12 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Apr 202727
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Round Rock Express · 6 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
May 202711
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Reno Aces · 12 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
May 202725
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Oklahoma City Comets · 6 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Jun 20273
Athletics vs. Cincinnati Reds · 3 dates

Thu · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Jun 20278
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Albuquerque Isotopes · 6 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Jun 202722
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Sugar Land Space Cowboys · 6 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Jul 202716
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Salt Lake Bees · 9 dates

Fri · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Jul 202727
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Nashville Sounds · 6 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets
Aug 202724
Las Vegas Aviators vs. Sacramento River Cats · 6 dates

Tue · Las Vegas Ballpark · Las Vegas, NV

Buy tickets

Key stats for Las Vegas Ballpark

85Upcoming dates
1Cities
1Venues
Mar 5, 2027Next date

Buy Las Vegas Ballpark tickets online

This page lists the concerts, games and shows at Las Vegas Ballpark in Las Vegas, NV that have resale tickets available. Each event has its own listing and seat map, so open the date you want to see seats and prices. Upcoming dates: Mar 5, 2027 — Las Vegas College Baseball Classic - 3-Day Pass, Las Vegas College Baseball Classic Day One; Mar 6, 2027 — Las Vegas College Baseball Classic Day Two; Mar 7, 2027 — Las Vegas College Baseball Classic Day Three; Mar 8, 2027 — BYU Cougars vs. Oregon State Beavers.

Club and suite inventory is listed separately when available. Parking passes are not game tickets. Tailgate lots and rideshare zones are venue rules — confirm before you travel.

Parking

Parking is sold separately when it is available, and a parking pass does not include event admission. Check the venue's website for lots and garages nearby.

Bags and house rules

Bag rules are set by the venue and can change from event to event. Check the venue's policy for your date before you go.

Best seats

The seat map for each event shows which sections are on sale. Layouts can change from event to event, so check the map for your date before you buy.

Ticket prices

Resale prices for events at Las Vegas Ballpark change with demand, the date and the seat location, and they can be above or below face value. The all-in price, including fees, is shown before you pay.

Why BuyTickets.com

Every listing shows the exact date, venue and seat location, and every order is covered by our 100% ticket guarantee.

FAQ

Are there tickets for Las Vegas College Baseball Classic Day One at Las Vegas Ballpark? Yes, on Mar 5, 2027 at Las Vegas Ballpark in Las Vegas, NV. Open that date to see seats and prices.

Is this page for Las Vegas Ballpark in Las Vegas, NV? Yes. This page lists events at Las Vegas Ballpark in Las Vegas, NV. Other venues in the area have their own pages.

Is this the Las Vegas Ballpark box office? No. BuyTickets.com sells resale tickets for events at this venue, and every order is covered by our 100% ticket guarantee.

What events are coming up at Las Vegas Ballpark? Every event with tickets on sale is listed at the top of this page. Open a date to see seats and prices.

Why are prices different from face value? These are resale tickets, so prices change with demand and can be above or below face value.

When will I get my tickets? The delivery method and timing are shown on each listing, and your order confirmation explains how to receive them.

City guide