Upcoming Events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue

Browse upcoming events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue in Riverside, California. Find tickets for concerts, sports, theater productions, comedy shows, family entertainment, festivals, and special events. Explore available seating options, compare ticket prices, and view upcoming event dates all in one place.

Whether you're planning ahead or searching for last-minute tickets, buyTickets.com offers access to available tickets for upcoming events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue. Check event schedules regularly as new events are announced throughout the year.

ADDRESS

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue
3840 Lemon Street
Riverside
CA 92501
US

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue Tickets & Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue

Browse upcoming events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue in Riverside, California. Find tickets for concerts, sports, theater productions, comedy shows, family entertainment, festivals, and special events. Explore available seating options, compare ticket prices, and view upcoming event dates all in one place.

Whether you're planning ahead or searching for last-minute tickets, buyTickets.com offers access to available tickets for upcoming events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue. Check event schedules regularly as new events are announced throughout the year.

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
18
The Jazz Room - A Journey to the Heart of New Orleans

Friday - 06:30 pm - Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue - Riverside, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
18
The Jazz Room - A Journey to the Heart of New Orleans

Friday - 08:30 pm - Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue - Riverside, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
16
The Jazz Room - A Journey to the Heart of New Orleans

Friday - 06:30 pm - Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue - Riverside, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
16
The Jazz Room - A Journey to the Heart of New Orleans

Friday - 08:30 pm - Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue - Riverside, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue
3840 Lemon Street
Riverside
CA 92501
US

About Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue is one of the premier entertainment venues in Riverside, California. With a capacity of approximately 0, the venue hosts a wide variety of live events throughout the year, including concerts, sporting events, theater productions, family shows, comedy performances, and special events.

Known for its convenient location and event experience, Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue attracts visitors from across the region and continues to be a popular destination for live entertainment.

Events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue

Throughout the year, Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue hosts a diverse schedule of live entertainment. Visitors can attend concerts, sporting events, theater productions, family shows, festivals, comedy performances, and other special events depending on the venue's annual calendar.

Upcoming event schedules are updated regularly and may include nationally touring performers, championship competitions, seasonal events, and community entertainment programs.

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue Seating Chart & Seat Views

The seating layout at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue varies based on the event. Depending on the configuration, guests may choose from floor seating, reserved sections, club seating, suites, premium seating areas, general admission sections, and accessible seating options.

Reviewing the seating chart before purchasing tickets can help identify the best viewing experience based on budget and personal preferences.

Parking at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue

Parking options may include onsite lots, nearby garages, street parking, and rideshare drop-off locations. Parking availability and pricing vary by event. Guests are encouraged to arrive early to allow sufficient time for parking, security screening, and venue entry.

Hotels Near Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue

Visitors traveling to events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue can find a variety of nearby hotels and accommodations throughout Riverside. Staying close to the venue may provide convenient access to restaurants, entertainment districts, and local attractions before or after the event.

Frequently Asked Questions About Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue

How many people does Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue hold?

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue has an approximate seating capacity of 0, although capacity may vary depending on the event configuration.

Where is Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue located?

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue is located at 3840 Lemon Street, Riverside, California.

What events take place at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue?

Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue hosts concerts, sporting events, theater productions, comedy shows, family entertainment, festivals, and other live events throughout the year.

Does Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue have a seating chart?

Yes. Seating configurations vary by event, and guests can review available seating options and seat locations before purchasing tickets.

Is parking available at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue?

Parking options are available near the venue and may include onsite lots, garages, and nearby parking facilities. Availability varies by event.

Are mobile tickets accepted at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue?

Most events support mobile ticket entry, though delivery methods may vary based on the event organizer and ticket provider.

What time do doors open at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue?

Door opening times vary by event. Guests should review their event information for the most current venue entry details.

Are accessible seating options available?

Accessible seating is generally available for most events, subject to venue inventory and event configuration.

Can I buy last-minute tickets for events at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue?

Ticket availability may continue up to the start of an event, depending on inventory and market availability.

What should I bring to an event at Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue?

Permitted items vary by event and venue policies. Guests should review the venue's current guidelines before attending.

Hotels Near Loft 84 Magic Castle Event Venue