Shop Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center tickets in Indianapolis, IN. BuyTickets.com is an independent resale marketplace — not the box office. Prices may be above or below face. 100% ticket guarantee.
Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center
Indianapolis, IN
Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center in Indianapolis, IN: Sep 27 — Edgar Allen Poe Murdery Mystery; Oct 10 — Eddie Ifft; Oct 17 — Paul Thorn. Independent resale since 1999. 100% ticket guarantee.
Sun · 3:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsOct10Sat · 7:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsOct17Sat · 7:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsOct22Thu · 7:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsOct23Fri · 7:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsOct24Sat · 7:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsNov7Sat · 7:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsNov13Fri · 7:00 PM · Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center · Indianapolis, IN
Buy ticketsMad Hatter Shows and Event Center (Indianapolis, IN) hosts live dates through 2026. Compare the listing, then pay the all-in total on checkout.buytickets.com. Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center is the TicketNetwork venue of that name in Indianapolis, IN — not a same-name building in another city. Up next on this calendar: Edgar Allen Poe Murdery Mystery, Eddie Ifft, Paul Thorn. Prices sit above or below face with demand. 100% ticket guarantee. Call 855-855-6777 if you want a person. On the board now: Sep 27 — Edgar Allen Poe Murdery Mystery; Oct 10 — Eddie Ifft; Oct 17 — Paul Thorn; Oct 22 — Puppy Pals.
Open the date. The Seatics map is that event ID, not a different night with a similar name.
Closer is louder and more expensive. A cheap upper or rear ticket is still a night at Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center. Read limited-view notes before you pay.
Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center resale moves with the opponent or the headliner. Compare the map, then pay the all-in total. We do not claim “no fees.”
BuyTickets.com has sold Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center tickets since 1999. Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.” Call 855-855-6777.
Edgar Allen Poe Murdery Mystery tickets at Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center? On the board: Sep 27. Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center in Indianapolis, IN. Resale, not the box office.
Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center tickets in Indianapolis, IN? This page is Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center in Indianapolis, IN. A different building in the same metro is a different map.
Is this the official Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center box office? No. Independent resale marketplace — not the venue, not Ticketmaster, not AXS. BuyTickets.com has sold tickets since 1999.
Is Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center in Indianapolis, IN? TicketNetwork lists it as Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center in Indianapolis, IN. Search the map on this page. Same-name rooms in other states are different venues.
Are Mad Hatter Shows and Event Center tickets guaranteed? Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. Read the guarantee. Call 855-855-6777.
Why is the price different from face? This is the resale market. Prices move with demand. The all-in total is shown before you buy. We do not claim “no fees.”
Map provided by Stay22 — we may earn a commission.