General

Buy Beats Antique tickets

Sep 11 at Ace of Spades · Sacramento, CA; Sep 12 at Siesta Valley Bowl · Orinda, CA; Oct 15 at XL Live · Harrisburg, PA. Independent resale since 1999. 100% ticket guarantee.

Beats Antique tour dates

Sep11
Beats Antique

Fri · 7:00 PM · Ace of Spades · Sacramento, CA

Buy tickets
Sep12
Beats Antique

Sat · 8:00 PM · Siesta Valley Bowl · Orinda, CA

Buy tickets
Oct15
Beats Antique

Thu · 8:00 PM · XL Live · Harrisburg, PA

Buy tickets
Dec4
Beats Antique

Fri · 7:00 PM · Bad Astronaut Brewing Co. · Houston, TX

Buy tickets
Dec6
Beats Antique

Sun · 8:00 PM · Deep Ellum Art Co. · Dallas, TX

Buy tickets
Dec17
Beats Antique David Starfire

Thu · 7:00 PM · Nectar Lounge · Seattle, WA

Buy tickets
Dec18
Beats Antique Bluetech

Fri · 8:00 PM · Nectar Lounge · Seattle, WA

Buy tickets
Dec19
Beats Antique

Sat · 10:00 PM · Realm - OR · Portland, OR

Buy tickets

Key stats for Beats Antique

8Upcoming dates
7Cities
7Venues
Sep 11Next date

Buy Beats Antique tickets online

Beats Antique tickets on BuyTickets.com are independent resale — not the artist, not the team, not Ticketmaster. 8 upcoming dates including Sacramento, CA, Orinda, CA, Harrisburg, PA. Rooms on the board: Ace of Spades, Siesta Valley Bowl, XL Live. Each listing is its own map. A festival slot is not a headline theater date. Open the row. Prices sit above or below face. 100% ticket guarantee.

8 Beats Antique dates on the board through Dec 19 — Sacramento, CA, Orinda, CA, Harrisburg, PA, Houston, TX, Dallas, TX. Rooms include Ace of Spades, Siesta Valley Bowl, XL Live. Each row is its own map. Independent resale since 1999.

Prices may sit above or below face. Compare the map, then pay the all-in total. We do not claim “no fees.”

Best seats

Floor and lower reserved are the premium ask. Mezzanine / upper is how most people buy Beats Antique tickets. Limited-view exists — read the listing.

Ticket prices

Resale moves with demand. Read checkout, not the first number on the page. Call 855-855-6777 if you want a person.

FAQ

When is the next Beats Antique date? Sep 11 at Ace of Spades · Sacramento, CA. Open that row for the Seatics map.

How many Beats Antique dates are listed? 8 upcoming through Dec 19 on BuyTickets.com. That count moves as TicketNetwork loads or drops nights.

Which cities have Beats Antique tickets? Sacramento, CA, Orinda, CA, Harrisburg, PA, Houston, TX, Dallas, TX, Seattle, WA, Portland, OR.

Are these official Beats Antique tickets? No. Independent resale since 1999. Not the performer, not the team, not the venue box office.

Where is Beats Antique playing? Ace of Spades, Siesta Valley Bowl, XL Live (Sacramento, CA, Orinda, CA, Harrisburg, PA). Each row is a different date — open it for the map.

Are tickets guaranteed? Valid tickets, on time, or we make the order right. Call 855-855-6777.

Search all current Beats Antique listings.